• Tävlingar

    Här kan du hitta våra pågående tävlingar och information om vinnare!

     

    Mjukisren tävlingen 2018

    Grattis till alla er som vunnit en mjukisren!

     

    Alexander Sjöström Fagersta
    Alexandra Einerstam Farsta
    Alma Axelsson Karlstad
    Amanda Nyman Solna
    Anders Bengtsson Glimåkra
    Anders Hedkvist Bor
    Andreas Svärdhagen Lidköping
    Anetth Stegervall Järfälla
    Angela Devinegård Bro
    Angela Seinegård Sköndal
    Anita Johansson Mariestad
    Ann Christine Lindgren Norrsundet
    Ann Förare Skärblacka
    Anna Abrahamsson Njurunda
    Anna Andersson Tierp
    Anna Eriksson Enköping
    Anna Johansson Nacka
    Anna Karlsson Lyckeby
    Anna Lundberg Nordin Bergvik
    Anna Mellström Hjo
    Anna Snarvold Kvissleby
    Anna Thorzen Värnamo
    Anna-Lena Wahlström Jönköping
    Ann-Cathrin Blom Borensberg
    Ann-Charlotte Palm Kristinehamn
    Ann-Christin Ingemansson Sorunda
    Ann-Christin Johansson Trekanten
    Ann-christin Odell Vagnhärad
    Ann-Christin Saari Vällingby
    Anne Carlsson Reidefors Gunnebo
    Annelie Håkansson Västerljung
    Annelie Sjöberg Hedesunda
    Annette Lindh Kolmården
    Annette Svensson Agunnaryd
    Annica Westberg Bredbyn
    Annika Lind Vingåker
    Barbro Larsson Robertsfors
    Bengt Abrahamsson Örnsköldsvik
    Birgitta Breitkreuz Säffle
    Birgitta Lidström Arvidsjaur
    Björn Hellqvist Hammarö
    Björn Karlsson Kalmar
    Bo Splitgren Romakloster
    Britt-Marie Fherm Ånäset
    Britt-Marie Olofsson Norsjö
    Caijsa Lundqvist Härnösand
    Camilka Wiklund Sundborn
    Camilla Kihlander Ockelbo
    Camilla Lundkvist Linköping
    Camilla Svensson Mantorp
    Camilla Wihlborg Osby
    Carina Angelmyr Skövde
    Carina Ekring Hallsberg
    Carina Nordgren Sandarne
    Carina Svensson Piteå
    Carita Tuominen Vendelsö
    Carola Thorén Svenljunga
    Carolina Jakobsson Muskö
    Caroline Arvidsson Älmhult
    Caroline Hammarstedt Strängnäs
    Caroline mannberg Roknäs
    Charita Johanson Lindesberg
    Charlotta Grössing Skinnskatteberg
    Christer Johansson Ljungby
    Christian Gustavsson Ljungbyhed
    Christina Andersson Gnesta
    Christina Börjesson Ljungskile
    Christina Erlandsson Vallåkra
    Christina Kåremar Trollhättan
    Christina Lundin Katrineholm
    Christina Olsson Nykvarn
    Christina sold Märsta
    Curre Alstermo Västerhaninge
    Dahn Sandberg Älvsbyn
    Ebba Sjö BJÄRRED
    Eivor Espelund Ödåkra
    Eje Hast Järbo
    Elias Hagberg Härryda
    Elias Lundqvist Hagby
    Elin Rosenkilde Skara
    Elisabeth Larsson Knivsta
    Elisabeth Larsson Kopparberg
    Elisabeth Magni Bergström Burgsvik
    Ellen Vesterlund Bålsta
    Elvin Bergström Hofors
    Embla Alvbäcken Järlåsa
    Emelie Almqvist Hässleholm
    Emelie Eriksson Södertälje
    Emil Jensen Kungälv
    Emma Alstermo Dalarö
    Emma Lindalen Filipstad
    Emma Lindell Kristianstad
    Emma Thelander Bromma
    Emmi Ahonen Eskilstuna
    Emmy Klasen Västervik
    Erik Lindblom Katthammarsvik
    Erika Skjold Hässelby
    Ernst  Glatter Hallstahammar
    Ewa Bertilsson Vaggeryd
    Eva Larsson Staffanstorp
    Eva Pettersson ORSA
    Eva Rolf Öjebyn
    Eva-Marita Löwenborg Flen
    Fam Larsson Ljusterö
    Familjen Larsson Markaryd
    Fia Kaddik Jokkmokk
    Filip Gröjer Sundbyberg
    Fredrik Hannedahl Övertorneå
    Frida starlind Pajala
    Gun Berglin Bispgården
    Gun Bernhardsson HÖGANÄS
    Gun Granlund Tyresö
    Gunilla Grahn Bodafors
    Gunilla Levander Piteå
    Gunilla Wallin Kramfors
    Gunnel Olsson Arboga
    Gunnel Tällberg Huskvarna
    Gunvor Larsson Brålanda
    Gustaf Hassel Sandöverken
    Hanna Gjersvold Umeå
    Hanna-Karin Simrishamn
    Ida Isaksson Bankeryd
    Ida persson Broby
    Ida-Lena Berg Köping
    Idde Berglund Göteborg
    Inger Sunder Arlöv
    Irene andersson Avesta
    Isabel Bergqvist Uppsala
    Jacob Martinsson Åmål
    Jakob Eriksen Tullinge
    Jennifer Johansson Dorotea
    Jennie Salmén Önnestad
    Jenny Berg Arvika
    Jenny Bjerenius Stenstorp
    Jenny Gustafsson Årsta
    Jenny Lange Växjö
    Jenny Norén Falun
    Jenny Rundgren Strömsholm
    Jessica Kekki Domsjö
    Jill Andersson Veberöd
    Johan Lindfors Larsson Ursviken
    Johan Martini Karlskoga
    John Ahlgren Nyköping
    John Sundqvist Wesström Lidingö
    Johny Johansson Eslöv
    Jonathan Holmberg Tumba
    Jonny Gunnarsson Korsberga
    Josefine Augurell Habo
    Kari-Mette Moen Björneborg
    Karin Eriksson SALA
    Karin Forsberg Ljusdal
    Karin Jönsson Tågarp
    Karin Persson Rydsgård
    Karl Erik Hellström Upplands Väsby
    Karl-Tomas Edlund Björna
    Katarina Raivonen Årjäng
    Katja Nilsson Överkalix
    Katrin Sälgkvist Lund
    Kennet Persson Kvidinge
    Kenth Westerberg Hallstavik
    Kerstin Flumé Botsmark
    Kerstin Jonsson Högsby
    Kerstin Karlsson Landskrona
    Kerstin Rullander Ramvik
    Kjell Wickström Nora
    Klara hammarström Dalby
    Kristina Ausen Åmotfors
    Kristina Hasslefalk Örsundsbro
    Kristina Lennartsson Färjestaden
    Kristina Levinsson Motala
    Kurt Vikberg FINSPÅNG
    Leif Robertsson Mullsjö
    Leif-Gunnar Elofsson Vessigebro
    Lena Hjeltman Stockholm
    Lena Libäck Kungsör
    Lena Lidén Jonasson Vålberg
    Lena Månskog Väse
    Lena Samuelsson Edsbro
    Lennart Adolfsson Åby
    Leona Ringblom Stenungsund
    Liam Pettersson Sörensen Oxelösund
    Lilly Hammarbäck Älvängen
    Linda Hjelm Åkers Styckebruk
    Linda Karlsson Frösön
    Linda Svensson Tomelilla
    Linda Åhström Spånga
    Linnéa Kero Haparanda
    Lisa Holmström Vikmanshyttan
    Lisa Wiklund Halmstad
    Liselott Saari Myresjö
    Lotta Tietjens Nynäshamn
    Madelene Ericsson Norrköping
    Magnus Magima Karlskrona
    MajBritt Johansson Vassmolösa
    Maj-Lis Backman Östersund
    Malin Larsson Luleå
    Margareta Stor Enskede gård
    Mari Wingård Hedemora
    Maria Becker Karlshamn
    Maria Enquist Sandviken
    Mariana Juliander Krylbo
    Marianne Jansson Vallentuna
    Mari-Anne Lindberg Mjölby
    Marianne Olofsson Mellerud
    Marianne Persson Olofström
    Marie Svanborg Klintehamn
    Mariell Andersson Karlstad
    Marie-Louise Andersson Mullhyttan
    Mari-Louise Asp Timrå
    Marina Olofsson Falegren Gällivare
    Marina Torres Bohus
    Markus Harju Kolbäck
    Marlene Ericsson Boxholm
    Martin Wedin Fjälkinge
    Martina Tunsäter Vaxholm
    Mats Sörell Korskrogen
    Mattias Backlund Alingsås
    Mattias Lindberg LUDVIKA
    Mattz Stenmark Söderköping
    Melinda Vendel Karlsborg
    Mikael Åkersten Lögdeå
    Milla Landin Storlien
    Minna Andersson Habo
    Moa Kristiansson Dala Järna
    Moa Larsson Gävle
    Moa Theander Sundsvall
    Mona Jonsson Torsby
    Mona-Greta Karlsson Lingbo
    Monica Carlsson Nässjö
    Monica Gustafsson Uddevalla
    Monica Humlestrand Ås
    Monica Mattsson Mörrum
    Monika Lindh Löttorp
    Måna Nordantjäl Höckert Krokom
    Nelly Stenman Vidsel
    Nermin Huskic Alvesta
    Nina Gustafsson Kumla
    Ola Andersson Helsingborg
    Oliver Starke Vretstorp
    Olle Gustavsson Lundsbrunn
    Pawel Kowalewski Norrahammar
    Per Andersson Ängelholm
    Per Larsson Boden
    Per Schild Vellinge
    Per-Arne Bendefors Falköping
    Pernilla Bergström Skutskär
    Pernilla Håkansson Dalsjöfors
    Peter Pettersson Borås
    Petrus Wiklund Kåge
    Pia Tunmo Gustavsberg
    Pia Undén Sölvesborg
    Rebecca ström Mariefred
    Rebecka Spånberg Ystad
    Rikard Arvidsson Falkenberg
    Robert Wall Åhus
    Roger Johansson Forshaga
    Rolf Nilsson Lerberget
    Rose-Marie Berglund Surahammar
    Rose-Marie Nordfeldt Skåne Tranås
    Rosita Hellberg Vansbro
    Saga Jonasson Hisings Backa
    Saga Westerberg Norrtälje
    Sandra  Gustavsson Gräsmark
    Sandra Holmberg Bromölla
    Sandra Nilsson Täfteå
    Sandra Sjöblom Aplared
    Sanna Dellien Eldsberga
    Sara Andersson Johanneshov
    Sara Costantine Bjurholm
    Sara Edman Långsele
    Sara Forslind Kungsängen
    Sara Malkar Ljungbyholm
    Sara Öberg Gislaved
    Seija Larsson Valbo
    Siri Henriksson Kiruna
    Sofia Eriksson Skellefteå
    Sofie Pekkala Skurup
    Stefan Silverhall Alnö
    Stina Finn Västerås
    Suanne Linansky Mjöhult
    Susann Karlsson Kallinge
    Susanne Askenbäck Kållered
    Susanne Blind Arjeplog
    Susanne Nilsson Forsheda
    Susanne Norén Nyland
    Therese Halvarsson Storvreta
    Therese Olaisson Göta
    Therese Stendahl Malmö
    Tina Brodd Vimmerby
    Tobias Kihlström Örebro
    Tomas Klaar Tidaholm
    Torbjörn Jansson Herräng
    Ture Lindberg Kista
    Tuva Bergman Brunflo
    Tyra Johansson Tjällmo
    Ulrika Andersson Täby
    Vanja Englund Njutånger
    Yvonne Hagström Kävlinge
    Åsa Andersson Boliden
    Åsa Gustafsson Fjugesta