• Provsmakare

    Tack så mycket för alla som anmält sitt intresse att bli provsmakare!

    Här har vi dom 200 stycken som blev utvalda

    Louise Heyman, Öjersjö
    Ulrika Nilsson, Sundsvall
    Kristina Yngberg, Umeå
    Maria Johansson, Östra Karup
    Christina Karlsson, Luleå
    Angelique Lundberg, luleå
    Sophie Nilsson, Stockholm
    Åsa Von Brömssen, Sollentuna
    Terje Lersen, Kristinehamn
    Lisa Ericsson, Degerfors
    Klaus Gross, Växjö
    Klara Rafstedt, Göteborg
    Evelina Sjölin, Alingsås
    Jonas Wågberg, Sundbyberg
    Sofia hedqvist, Sandviken
    Jonas Nordin, Umeå
    Sandra Eriksson, Hudiksvall
    Johanna Bladh, Vålberg
    Bodil Centio, Malmö
    Malin Hellstrand, Tystberga
    Sara Schilling, Söderhamn
    Tatiana Johansson, Huddinge
    Eskil Eskilsson, Tollarp
    Carina Persson, Fredriksdal
    Lena Wester, Lidhult
    Petra Bergmansson, Stöde
    Gunbritt Jonsson, Lycksele
    Gunnel Höök, Vilhelmina
    Per-ola Mattisson, Osby
    Anna Lindahl, Övertorneå
    Jan Mårtensson, Lödddeköpinge
    Magdalena Maria Zyskowski, bandhagen
    Madeleine Lundgren, Kungsbacka
    Maja Aalto, Stora Skedvi
    Siw Hapasari, Båtskärsnäs
    Elsa Wester, Halmstad
    Susanne Johansson, Högsby
    Bengt Stoltz, Torslanda
    Eva Jansen-Lundemo, Västerås
    Veronica Lundin, Vretstorp
    Tony Lundstedt, Alnö
    Kerstin Franzén, Resele
    Ulla-Karin Lindberg, Hallstahammar
    Marcia Alarcon Villanueva, Järfälla
    Margareta Nilsson, Kilafors
    christel nordström, kållered
    Britt Gustafsson, Umeå
    Cecilia Othmane, Nyköping
    Maria Johansson, Hallstavik
    Mari Ringdahl, Krokom
    Hediye Gunaydin, Järfälla
    Annie Holm, Johanneshov
    Susanne Liberson, Bergshamra
    Pim Janjam, Enskededalen
    Lars Antonsson, Alnö
    Inger Lindgren, Skellefteå
    Mona Thalén, Västerås
    Ingrid Diaz, Vallentuna
    Gunvor Carlsson, Hestra
    Matts Rehnström, Luleå
    Malin Eklund, Hemavan
    Joakim Jakobsen, Mora
    Rebecca Tynell, Malmö
    Anette Bergdahl, Fjugesta
    Christel Eriksson, Malmö
    Candy Norén, Tyresö
    Annika Eliasson, Karlstad
    Catrin Sederström, Linköping
    Marie Fridman Andersson, Bergsjö
    Pia Magnusson, Tibro
    Mia Hermansson, Sjömarken
    Therese Bergenhök, Rimforsa
    Sun Svensson, Uppsala
    Annalena Bylander, Svenljunga
    Ajsel Resid, Oxie
    Jessica Börjesson, Partille
    Martin Forsell, Boliden
    Maria Markendahl, Lidköping
    Diana Palic, Västerås
    Merve Tügel Kacan, Ystad
    Marleéne Otmalm, Luleå
    Birgitta Fritz, Vadstena
    Hans Eklund, Malmberget
    Peter Carlsson, Västra Frölunda
    Liselott Urbo, Lönashult
    Johanna Björklund, Linköping
    Lena Ljungdahl, Månsarp
    Agnieszka Grzelak, Kista
    Adam Forsberg, Uppsala
    Marie Andersson, Tågarp
    Cornelia Enroth, Kvissleby
    Maja Sommelius, Helsingborh
    Daniel Scharff, Uppsala
    Evelina Edholm, Lögdeå
    Samira Hasanova, Solna
    Per-Anders Mårtensson, Arbrå
    Siyu Guo, Västerås
    Eric Chen, Mölndal
    Zamira Attabi, Göteborg
    Thomas Persson, Sjöbo
    Helena Olsson, Träslövsläge
    Linda Cardenas, Uppsala
    Hengameh Basiri, Borås
    Maria Panasco, Västra Frölunda
    Mikael Tatti, Matfors
    Maria Fransson, Höllviken
    Kathrine Gustafsson, Väja
    Marie Hedlund, Grums
    Patricia Perez, Norrköping
    Camilla Ståhlberg, Bredbyn
    Johanna Tettli, Östersund
    Jannicke Österlind, Trelleborg
    Niclas Lindhé, Karlstad
    Anne-lise Solheim Karim,Olofstorp
    Jörgen Friberg, Mörrum
    Ellen Schutz, Tranås
    Daniel Norling, Vingåker
    Björn-Inge Lindblad, Trollhättan
    Malin Nygren, Timrå
    Zainab Jamal Aldin, Karlstad
    Sewana Grigorian, Norsborg
    Therese Karlsson, Bengtsfors
    Mikael Holmgren, Sandviken
    Håkan Lejon, Laholm
    Arna Kristin Göltl, Helsingborg
    Barbro Groth, Vitå
    Sofia Jansson, Rosvik
    Pia Mårtensson, Ystad
    Marianne Schjönning-Larsen, Oskarström
    Eva Lageson, Eskilstuna
    Yvonne Johannisson, Tävelsås
    Carina Mahr, Surahammar
    Janet Westdahl, Hässleholm
    Ulrika Nordström, Umeå
    Daniel Kohn, Kungsör
    Niklas Levin, Höganäs
    Gunilla Berggren, Domsjö
    Lars Engstrand, Sala
    Johan Eklund, Enskededalen
    Ghadir Mohammad Ali, Hisings Backa
    Alma Brinkman, Luleå
    Marianne Berséus, Lund
    Harald Lindström, Uppsala
    Vandana Sharma, Vällingby
    Mikael Klintefjord, Halmstad
    Megan Barber, Älvsjö
    Magdalena Östensson Johansson, Umeå
    Elisabeth Warberg, Göteborg
    Christina Lundin, Katrineholm
    Anette Adolfsson, Töreboda
    Håkan Bergkvist, Laxå
    Marianne Stolt, Gävle
    Helen Larsson, Frösön
    Lina Wiberg, Nässjö
    Lisbeth Poulsen, Gemla
    maude lundström, Skellefteå
    Yvonne Jönsson, Trelleborg
    Annika Karlsson, Kungsör
    Annelie Anehall Avramidou, Smålandsstenar
    Monica Zettervall, Klippan
    Emma Jepson, Malmö
    Carolina Olsson, Göteborg
    daniel stjernkvist, Killeberg
    Veronica Sergel, Malmö
    Jonas Östanbäck, Göteborg
    Isabelle Lundgren, Borås
    Linnéa Johnsen Amhliden, Halmstad
    Therese Möller, Ursviken
    Rebecka Thunell, Höllviken
    Anneli Niittula, Kista
    Ewa Hjelm Rydståle, Vetlanda
    Fredrik Franzén, Norrköping
    Heidi Kinnunen, Uppsala
    Tim Henriksson, Karlskrona
    Elin Wåhlin, Nyköping
    Ellinor Persson, Landskrona
    Emily Al Husseini, Angered
    Mona Jansson, Skutskär
    Sören Mård, Visby
    Pernilla Bohlin Nettelbladt, Trångsund
    Eia Sturk, Södertälje
    Marie Zieden, Norrköping
    Bo Dahlin, Jönköping
    Thomas Gabrielsson, Kungsängen
    Christina Thelin, Sollentuna
    Helena Engstrand, Falun
    Rein Ludmila, Bergsjön
    Peter Karlsson, Visby
    Otto Svensson, Habo
    Carina Alvarsson, Västerås
    Åsa Hummel, Karlstad
    Jan Arvelius, Skarpnäck
    Toukabri Najet, Bromma
    Lovisa Andersson, Järpås
    Malin Hermansson, Dyltabruk
    Fatima Sliti, Landskrona
    Ida Jonsson, Upplands väsby
    Elin Rodriguez Molin, Södertälje
    Anton Svanborg, Piteå
    Robin Henriksson Törnström, Karlskrona