• Brödrostvinnare

    Stort grattis till alla vinnare!

    Agneta Åsman, Eskilstuna
    Aina Andersson, Krokom
    Anders karlsson, Ljungby
    Anders Rockström, Karlskrona
    Anette Kristoffersson, Funäsdalen
    Ang Li, Västerås
    Anita Johansson, Mariestad
    Anita Karlsson, Bergby
    Anna Rydström, Linköping
    Anna-Karin Nilsson, Östra ryd
    Anne-Louise Andersson, Ydre
    Annica Hägg, Västerås
    Ann-Marie Persson, Östersund
    AnnTherese Johansson, Älvängen

    Bengt Karlsson, Motala
    Birgitta Fuhrmann, Lidköping
    Birgitta Lindén, Umeå
    Björn Höglund, Uppsala
    Boo Buder, Götene
    Britt-Marie Larsson, Skärplinge

    Camilla Andersson, Västra Frölunda
    Camilla Sandmark, Gävle
    Camilla Wiklund, Sundborn
    Camilo Bergström, Södertälje
    Caroline Hammarstedt, Strängnäs
    Catharina Bennersand, Mariefred
    Cecilia Veseli, Helsingborg
    Charlott Wollmér, Arlöv
    Charlotte Gundel, Norrtälje
    Christina Andersson, Gnesta

    Denise Himmist, Vagnhärad

    Ebba Persson, Trollhättan
    Elisabeth Karlsson, Huddinge
    Emmy skogström, Varberg
    Erik Olofsson, Uppsala

    Fredrik Leijonhufvud, Vikmanshyttan
    Frida Birgersdotter-Willners, Järfälla

    Goran Petrevski, Lomma
    Gun Sättermann, Karlskoga
    Gunnel Hall, Kungälv

    Helena Lindström, ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK
    Helena Saetheråsen, Hammarö
    Helene Johansson, Limhamn
    Henrik Hoff, Olofstorp
    Henrik Nitz, Örebro

    Ing-Britt Thyman, Falköping
    Ingrid Larsen, Lund

    Janet Axenbrant, VÄXJÖ
    Jeanna Andreen, Lidingö
    Jennie Holm Skans, Uppsala
    Jessica Harju, Kolbäck
    Joakim Lillqvist, Örebro
    Joel Wessman, Ljungsbro
    Johanna Leo, Helsingborg
    Johanna Östemark, Umeå
    Jon Moberg, Falun
    Jonas Randeblad, Asarum
    Jonna w Knudsen, Sandviken

    Karin Burström, Skellefteå
    Katarina Johnsson, Storvreta
    Kennet Strand, Dvärsätt
    Kenneth Flink, Kungsör
    Kent Edin, Norrsundet
    Kristina Deiver, Oskarshamn

    Lars Ingels, Leksand
    Lena Edström, Husum
    Lena Lidén Jonasson, Vålberg
    Lina Nikka, Köping
    Linda Cedergren, Sundbyberg
    Linda Karlsson Åkerlund, Skoghall
    Linda Renström, Göteborg
    Liselotte Stjernkvist, Killeberg
    Lotta Fougstedt, Vänersborg
    Lotta Liffner, Västra frölunda
    Lotta Nilson, Ulricehamn

    Magnus Pihl, Linköping
    Magnus Wennberg, Karlstad
    Maria matsdotter, Örebro
    Marie Danielsson, Järfälla
    Marita Norell, Österbybruk
    Mathias Fägerblad, Västerås
    Mattias Thorén, Uddevalla
    Marai Astrell, Lundsbrunn

    Oliver Lindberg, Göteborg
    Olivia Arnesson, Matfors

    Pernilla Ohrberg, Lomma
    Petronella Paaso, Luleå
    Pia Nyvall, Guldsmedshyttan

    Robert Buder, Götene
    Roger Eliasson, Järfälla

    Sabina Gustafsson, Bromma
    Sven Olin, Växjö

    Tom Nyberg, Hovmantorp
    Torbjörn Johansson, Hudiksvall

    Ulla Lillqvist, Skärholmen
    Ulrika Nilsson, Sundsvall

    Weronica Brassel, Väckelsång

    Yvonne Kravos, Vingåker

    Åsa Grönberg, Västerås
    Åsa Kjellkvist, Skogstorp